Home School Listing for Cleveland County

< Return to the County Listing.

Chief Administrator School Name
AdamsLarryLiberty Academy
AdamsMalissaAdams School for Christ
AderholdtMarianFred E. Hubbard Academy
AhlersTriciaEMJ Ahlers School
AlbeaKimberlyNew Beginnings Academy
AllgeyerCatherineStar Academy
AmirahTaraghee RafiProsper Us Kids School
AndinoCrystalCARMA Learning Academy
AngelTrinaAgape Home School
AnthonyTonyaJolly Branch Academy
ArmoldLynnArmolds Classical Academy
AshleyElaineAshley Home School
AsquithTonyaAsquith Academy
BaldwinBarbaraStudent of the Word Academy
BarbeeJessicaBarbee Academy
BarberLarryBarber Homeschool
BarkerAndrewA.B. Academy
BarnettQue'TonniaWhat about the Children Academy
BaynardCarlaBaynard Homeschool
BaynardGiannaBrookside Academy
BeanBarbaraK12 School
BeaneChristopherBeane Classical Academy
BeaverEuniceGrace Academy
BeaverSherryFlagstone School
BengeArchieJesus Is Lord School
BermudesKimberlyChristian Academy of Casar
BerrettPeggyBerrett Christian Academy
BestKarenCarolina Academy
BlackMarthaMot's Learning Center
BlackburnSusanNew Direction Academy
BlantonAmyLight Christian Academy
BlantonSherylChristian Life Academy
BlantonWendyKEP'S Academy
BledsoeMichaelDevoted To Christ Academy
BloomfieldDawnDawn's School
Boatwright-HoustonDinaRiver of Life School
BolinJamiFirst Love School
BowenNoreenPleasant Knoll School
BrackettJimLiberty Bell School
BrackettPamelaSouth Mountain Academy
BradshawScottBradshaw School
BreamMaryBream Christian Academy
BridgesAmyDeuteronomy 6:7 Home School
BridgesHollyHolly's Higher Learning School
BridgesJosephBridges Wright Academy
BrightTommiePilgrim's Academy
BritoSusanBrito Private School
BrownJonahBrown's School
BrownerMonicaBrowner's Academy
BuchananLindsayBuchanan Prep Academy
BucknerDeborahBelwood Learning Academy
BucktonHeidiFaith Academy
BuffCarolNonnis Home School Academy
BurnetteAnthonyCarolina Pines Academy
CableWendyWandering Oaks Academy
CaldwellClaraCaldwell Home School
CampbellSusanT D Campbell School
CanipeJamesCanipe K/12 School
CardascioDonnaOptima Mens Academy
CarnesLauraHeritage School
CarrJuliePineview Academy
CarringerShirleyBrandy's School
ChambersJulieFreedom Ridge Academy
ChampionDavidChampion Academy
ChampionElizabethChampion Investments Academy
ChampionJeanetteDeer Brook Christian Academy
ChampionJefferyChampions School
ChampionKristiWonder Works Academy
ChiwadeFutureEagles School
ClarkMorganGlow Christian Academy
ClarySusanBroad River Christian Academy
ClaytonPamelaLove Valley School
CobbLaurenLake Front Academy
CobbWendyCobb Family Educational Center
CoburnArthurHigher Learning Academy
ColemanNikkitaDreamers Academy
ConnerDeannaReal-Life Education School
ConyersCarlaAmazing Grace Acad - Conyers
CookMeaganCook Learning Center
CoopHannahFoundation Academy
CordeiroRafaelLamb Learning Center
CorriherTrudyMario School
CraftJessicaCraft Academy
CrawfordJacquelynProvidence Academy
CremeansCrystalA Beka Academy
CrottsDanetteCJC Christian Academy
CurrinYvonneJCI Academy
DalrympleJamesEducation First School
DamronRhondaBlessings School
D'AntonioDawnFaith Academy - D'Antonio
DavidsonMelissaStanding Fast Academy
DavidsonStephanieDavidson Homeschool
DavisBobWhitney's Christian Academy
DavisMichaelDavis Christian Academy
DawkinsAngelaFamily School
DawsonMarshaDawson Academy
DegenhardtJeannieDegenhardt Alounevong School
DellingerMistiTeam Dellinger School
DemersJamieDivine Blessings Academy
DeytonShaunDeyton School
DiazKellyKing's Christian Academy
DonaldsonJaniceFreedom Academy
DorrJo-elCarrolls Academy
DoverJohnnyDover Christian School
DoverKellyKelly Dover School
DownsChristineEagle Academy
DownsTaraDeer Creek Academy
DozierPamelaDozier Academy
DukeJohnDuke Academy
DuncanSteveDuncan Home School
DyerGlendaDyer Christian School
EdlundShannonRising Eagles School
EdmondsSusanEdmonds Christian Academy
EibenSusanEiben Academy
ElliottKeishaA Simple Touch School
ElliottKimberlyElliott Christian Academy
ElliottSusanFaith Christian School
EmersonMollyEmerson-McSwain School
EmoryCarolynGrace Academy
ErmerClaudiaMedina School
EtizenbergeBrianQueen of Apostles School
EubanksTraceyMellon Academy
FarringtonEdnaBroad River Academy
FaulkAprilGoodly Heritage Academy
FerrillKaylaFerrills Academy
FichterNancyLaveer International School
FitchIrma CharleneGreen Pastures School
FlanneryMelissaFlannery Acres Academy
FliehrRobinRobins Nest School
FlowersJenniferCapstone Academy
FortenberryScottPlainfield School
FrazierMatthewFrazier Academy
FreemanAnnieFreeman Home School
FultonLydiaHigh Summits Traditional Sch.
GardnerStaceyGardner Academic Excellence School
GartnerKarenGreater Love Christian Academy
GentryJenniferJustice Academy
GibsonSheilaLearning Place
GibsonTonyaGibson School
GilbertJamieJamie's School
GildnerMelodyGildner Home School
GloverSamanthaCarl Samantha Glover School
GreeneCheriGreene's Academy
GreeneDanielStraightway Christian Academy
GreeneElizabethArrows Academy
GreeneRickyMelissa Greene School
GreeneTracyTNA Academy
GregoryGinaHeritage School
GrierWhitneyACG Academics School
GriffinCherieGriffin Home School
GriggMyraMCM School
GrimesTanyaGrimes Gang Academy
HafnerDeniseAmbassador Academy
HaleMiriamTarheel Preparatory School
HambidgeElizabethBaltic Preparatory School
HammettGingerKings Row Academy
HamrickAmbreiaHamrick School
HamrickKeriHamrick Twins Homeschool
HamrickLeAnnaLeAnna Hamrick School
HamrickMichaelLiberty Academy - Hamrick
HaneyRebeccaHaney's School
HanvyJoshuaWorks of Faith Chr. Acad.
HardingKristenHarding's School
HardyShannonFreedom Wallace Academy
HargettKarenHargett Academy
Harper-KingCharinaBroad River Christian School
HartLoriLori's School
HartensteinWandaHand in Hand Academy
HastingsSandraForevermore School
HatleyCammieReal IEP Learning School
HawkinsTamaraTLH School
HayesPatrickFarm Ridge Christian Academy
HeadRonnieHome-Based Learning School
HeavnerKimberlyKing's Coastal Academy
HemphillBrittanyBandB Homeschool
HendersonDonnaDonna's School
HendrickLisaHendrick Academy
HensonCrystalCrystal Henson School
HerringRebeccaHerring Learning Center
HerronRobertHerrons Academy
HightVanessaHight's School
HillegassRichardTownship 4 School
HodgeGeorgeHodges Learning School
HodgeJamieGaston Home School
HollandLauraWings of Eagles Christian Academy
HollandMelanieHome-A-Lot Christian School
HollidayAmandaHolliday Academy
HolmesBrandyHolmes Academy
HoodRebeccaMustard Seed Academy
HorldtDorindaHorldt Academy
HorneEmileBridgeport Progressive Academy
HouseCynthiaWolf Creek Academy
HoyleJackieValley Hills School
HoyleTiffanyCreek Falls Academy
HughesRaymondWashington Preparatory Academy
HullKimberlyFor His Glory Christian School
HurdtEmilyGrace Christian Academy
HuskeyTimothyHuskey Academy
InthisarathSabrinaSouth Field Academy
IzaguirreRoxanneHeritage Academy
JacksonLisaPolkville School
JamesRebeccaGrace Academy
JenkinsHollyJenkins Homeschooling
JewellAmberHIS Academy
JohnsonNaomiShepherds Academy
JonesLeahLiberty Grove School
JonesLewisNew Beginnings Academic Academy
JonesMarquetFuture School
JonesPattyJones School of Excellence
JonesSandraShady Grove Academy
JordanTammyAmanda's Hope School
KaleJozelBrothers for Christ Academy
KeeverJamesNarrow Way Christian Sch. - Keever
KendrickAmyNew Earth Academy
KiddAshleyRichard E Walker Christian Acad.
KiddGregoryJonas Christian Academy
KinmonChristyTrinity Christian Academy
KiteJohnTrinity Learning Center
KollockJaimeRiverTown Christian School
KramerRachaelNew Prospect Academy
LailAmandaAmanda Lail School
LailAmandaAmanda's School
LanceJessicaOlde Farm Academy
LandersAlannaLanders Homeschool
LangfordCatherineZES Academy
LankfordAnnNew Directions School
LaughterJadaLaughter Girls Academy
LawsonClydeSprings Academy
LayCharlesWhite Plains Academy
LayFrancesTobe Bridge Christian Academy
LedbetterMaryBranches Academy
LeeJenniferLee Academy
LewisAmyLewis Academy
LewisMarciaLewis Academy
LewisSarahA. B. Lewis Academy
LindsayAlanTwice Brothers Christian Acad.
LindsayKyethLindsay School
LingerfeldtKimberlyLingerfeldt Academy
LingerfeltAllisonSchool of Lanndon
LingerfeltDeborahCleveland Mountaineer Acad
LittleTammyAl Noor Academy
LogemanElisabethLogeman School
LovelaceDianeTrophies of Grace Academy
LucasTonyaLucas Academy
LunsfordJulieLunsford Home School
LutzLorieFaith Christian Academy
Lynch-LaughterJenniferLiberty Christian Academy
MahfoufiMichelleCompass Rose Development Academy
MainSaraSM and BM School
MajorsCrystalMajors School
ManessGinaAcademic Achievers Academy
MannJohnCountryside Christian Academy
ManningNoelMarathon Mountain School
MarchRebeccaGeorge Washington Academy
MarshDaveMarsh School
MarshallKristinBowen's School
MartinBrentGrace and Truth Academy
MartinDonnaCDK Academy
MartinJenniferRiverside Learning Academy
MartinLeondraFallston School
MartinNikkiHMCS School
MathisDavidFollow His Will Christian School
MayberryAlisaMayberry 7 School
MayesDonnaHuffstetler Home School
MayfieldDeborahSunrise Academy of Hope
MazzaElizabethMazza School
McDanielLisaEquestrian Christian Academy
McDonaldCandaceCMG School
McDuffieMicheleMcDuffie Academy
McKinneyReneeHighlands Classical Academy
McMahelRhondaKings Road Academy
McSwainNealFoothills Learning Center
McSwainSteveChampions Academy
MeadeKaleWellspring Academy - Meade
MeltonJamieJSK Christian Academy
MeltonjessicaBella Christian Academy
MillerMelindaBella Voce School
MillwoodAshleyMillwood Christian School
MitchellSheriS and M Academy
MorrisMichaelMorris Academy
MorrisonCharlotteMorrison Academy
MurphyDonnaHD School
MurphyJessicaMurphy's School
MurrayMelodyMurrays Home School
MusselmanRebeccaKing James Version Sch (KJV)
NantzTabathaNantz Academy
NarvaezRafaelNarvaez School
NationsKarenNations Under God Christian Sch.
NavarroSahudiLopez Navarro School
NewellCherylM. C. Cook Learning School
NorrisWoodrowNorris School
NuhrahStephanieMt. Moriah Christian Acad
OliverDorisCarmela's School
OrienteJohnH.A. Academy
OrtonTinaOrton School of Independence
OvermanAndreaRolling Meadows Academy
OwenKarenHeritage Christian Academy
PadgettJefferyWorthington Hope Academy
PageBrittanyPage Academy
PandorfJoyKings Mountain Acad. of Lrng.
ParkerLisaParker's Institute of Education
ParkerRodneyChabod Academy
PartonSonyaPeace Eclectic Homeschool
PatrickAmandaPatrick School
PatrickAngelaPatrick Academy of Learning
PattersonHelenBright Home School of Knowledge
PattersonTamberlyKings Academy
PearsonChristyPearson Academy
PeelerEltenniaPeelers School
PenningtonDavidPennington Valley Christian Acad.
PhilbeckJenniferJeremiah 29:11 School
PiersonJeffreyPierson School
PlayerLeahPlayer School
PooleAngelaGeorge Washington Christian Academy
PostelleAgathaPostelle Academy for Higher Learning
PostonDeborahPrince of Peace Academy
PowersMichaelMichael S. Powers School
PressleyVeronicaSonlight Christian Academy
ProughCrystalPrough School
PryorWesleyPryor Homeschool
PyneJenniferPyne Institute
QuinnMelissaMt. Calvary Christian Academy
RameyRebeccaRamey Home School
ReynoldsBethCarmel Christian School
RhamesJenniferJohn G Memorial School
RhyneHollieRhyne Academy
RiceMichaelChampion Christian Academy
RidingsWilliamShanan Academy
RodriguezJuanRodriguez's School
RogersMarieMy Fathers House School
RoseLethaRoseWood Academy
RossKimberlyRoss School
RossLindaRJLK Higher Learning Academy
RoyBrittanyExcel Academy
RudasillRussellDisciples Academy
RunyonStephanieEasy Peasy All in One School
SailorsGregorySword and Light Christian Academy
SantizAprilChildren of Yah School
SaraviaPriscillaSaravia School of the Redeemed
SarrattMatthewWoodlawn Academy
SaylesLeoSunnyside Christian School
ScarboroughAngelaScarborough Academy
ScharerOliviaSapience Academy
ScismKayLittle School on the Hill
ScruggsBarbaraLiberty Academy
ScruggsLisaLisa's School of Learning
SeesThomasBeacon School for Boys
SelfLisaSelf Academy
SellersEricSellers School
Seuaciuc-OsorioThiagoSOAR Homeschool
ShahAliBell O Dell Ali Academy
ShawWandraLearning Academy
SheltonAmandaLiberty School
ShermanJamesSherman Home School
SherrillTammyNorth Lincoln School
ShoafVernonShema Classical Academy
ShortDonnaShort School
SigmonKimberlySigmons School
SimpsonCarrieTomorrow's Future Home School
SiskCarissaMary Frances Academy
SizemoreJancieKings Mountain Academy of Tech.
SkinnerCrystalSkinner's Academy
SmithAmberBlacksmith Baptist Academy
SmithJuliaJulia's School
SmithMarieMarie Smith School
SpanglerChristieChristie Spangler School
SpanglerKimberlyFreedom Day School
SparrowJulieSparrow Family Homeschool
SpearmanCindyJames Monroe Marlow Academy
SpenceMelindaHarvest Baptist Academy
SpicerVictoriaSpicer School
SpirkoMaryellenSpirko School
StevensAdamPine Glade Christian School
Stevenson-NelsonCarieLearning Fountain Academy
StreetLarryHigher Learning Academy
StricklandEricaKing School
StricklandInaVictoria Lane School
StricklandMichelleBoiling Springs Academy
StrubleMarkStruble Sonlight School
SundellEric3130 Academy
SwafferMollyPennies 'n Grace Christian Academy
SwaneyMarySwaneys School
SwicegoodCynthiaSandy Run School
TannerSarahJubilee Academy
TateJefferyCarolina Sch. of Arts & Sci.
TaylorSandraTaylor Christian Academy
TesterLisaTester School
ThigpenVeolaGideon's School
ThomasCharlesThomas Family School
ThomasDanielBroad River Academy
ThomasKarenThomas Academy
ThomasMoniqueDewey's School
ThomasonBrittanyGoode's School
ThreewitsWilliamVeritas Grace Academy
TomberlinSandraTomberlin Academy
ToneyAudreyToney Christian School
ToneyBrittanyFlinthill Academy
ToneyTylerThree G's Academy
TopperKileyA and K School of Learning
TothSarahLost Mittens Academy
TownsendStevenTownsend Academy
TranJasmineTran School
TrifoneLisaCedar Hill School
TruesdaleBartTruesdale Diesel Tech School
TuckerDanielMercury School
TuckerTinaCarolina Christian Academy
TuckerYvonneKnob Creek Academy
TurnerBonnieTurner Academy
TurnerBrandyTurner Hill Academy
TurnerPattieTurner's Christian School
TyndallMelissaJames Madison School
UpsonKatherineUpson Day School
UrashNicholeDogwood Academy
VanBurenEmilyMarionstone Christian School
VanBurenKristiNew Beginnings Christian Acad.
VanhoyJenniferUbuntu Academy
VarnadoreDennisVarnadore Home School
VaughnDonnaVaughn Academy
WagnerDanaCornerstone Baptist Academy
WalkerJennyJeremiah Academy
WalkerSusanWalker School
WasemanRichardGrace Academic Academy
WatersBeverlyOne Way Christian School
WatersTianaLiving Waters School Of Faith
WatkinsJenniferPleasant Hill Academy
WatkinsRainaWatkins Academy
WeaverPennyFreedom Academy
WebberKelliHeritage Learning Academy
WellsMelissaWells Academy
WhiteLindaWhite School
WhiteheadElizabethFaith Christian Academy
WhitenerRodneyJoanieBird Academy
WilkinsonKimberlyYoung Disciples School
WilliamsReniceaWilliams Christian School
WilsonDeborahBethel Academy
WilsonJasonWilson School
WinnJulieWinn School
WinsteadMcLendonAndaker's Academy of Learning
WoodallEricaWoodall School
WoodardTaraLiving Water School
WorleyMaryWorley Homeschool
WortmanReginaWhispering Pines Academy
WrayJasonJourney School
WrightAliceSaving Grace Christian Academy
YarboroSoniaAdonai Sophia School
YarbroAshleaHubert Lee Truelove Academy
YoungKellyKings Mountain School
ZieglerLauraSaint Teresa of Avila Academy
Chief AdministratorSchool Name
AbsherLorieWil-Lorpa Christian School
AdamsReneeAdams Academy
AddingtonJenniferAddington Family School
AldingerChristaDiscovery Preparatory School
AlisonKerrieAlison Academy
AllenBridgetHigher Ground Willow Acres Sch
AllenLawrenceAllen Academy
AllenPattyNew Life Christian Academy
AllenToniKings Mountain Academy
AllisonMichelleAllison School of Learning
AllmanChristineAllman Academics School
AnthonyMonicaMiracle Hill Academy
ArmstrongScottArmstrong Family School
ArrowoodLindaJunior School
AshworthFriedaImmaculate Heart/Mary Cath Sch
AssadJulianneLogos Academy
BaileyKimBroad River Academy
BannerZeniRosa's School
BarberTwylaTwyla's Kids Academy
BarnesKayBarne's School
BarrickColleenGrowing in Grace Academy
BealMichelleAutumn Leaf Christian Acad.
BeaverToniaBeaver Academy
BentonLeAnneBenton School
BiggersAngelaBiggers Academy
BinghamLisaLisa's Creative Learning
BinnixDonnaJordan Christian School
BlackKellyCedar Hills Academy
BlackLeslieSoldiers For Christ Academy
BlackVickieVickie's School
BlankenshipSandraBlankenship School
BlantonAmyBlanton Christian Academy
BlantonRichardBlanton School
BledsoeChristopherFontana Lane Academy
BolesSusanBoles School
BolinBarbaraBolin's School of Knowledge
BowenDonnaBowen - Widener School
BowenMaryBowen Christian Academy
BowlandCreigColorado Legacy Academy
BowlingKristinBowling Academy
BowmanPaulaFranklin Academy
BoylstonChristaMaranatha Christian School
BrackettTeresaBrackett Baptist Academy
BradshawDellaBradshaw Academy
BrelandMaryBreland School
BridgesQuinneOrchard Ridge Christian Academy
BridgesYvonneYvonne Lyon Bridges School
BrightReginaElizabeth School of Academics
BroughtonKimberlyHopes School
BrownKristenOur Merciful Savior Academy
BryantSusanBryant Academy
BuffAprilF.W.S. Smooth School
BumgardnerRandyBumgardner Acad. of Love & Lrng.
BumgardnerSheilaAmanda's Sch of Wisdom/Faith
BurchwellWayneBurchwell Christian Academy
BurtonRobinHawthorne Academy
BushStellaBlue Mountain Learning Academy
ButlerBonitaLearning to Live School
ButlerKimberlyButler's School of Jesus
ByersDorisByers' Christian Academy
ByrdPamelaByrd's School
CalvilloSimonPeace Academy
CanoutasDanaCanoutas School
CarpenterKarenSacred Heart School
CeballosSheenaCeballos Academy
ChambersAllisonHana Gray Academy
ChicoskyVictoriaVictoria's Academy
ChildersGayleKelTec Christian School
ClarkLeighannClark Academy - L. Clark
ClarkSusanOn Track Academy
ClarkeDonaldClarke Academy
ClaryAmandaAKC Academy
Clemens-BrumfieldCathyBrumfield Academy
ClineConstanceLiberty Tree Tutorial School
ClinePollyKnob Creek Academy - Cline
ClontzSherryMcMurry Inst. of Higher Lrng
CloughSonjaLifewalk School
CogdellAngeliaSumner Academy
CogdellLynnEnjoyable Learning Sch.
CollettRobertCollett Christian Academy
CollinsDonnaLiving Way Christian School
ConnerAngelaConner School of Education
ConnerKimCadavision Academy
CookChristyI.E.C. Chr Sch. of Excellence
CookJudySouth Mtn. Sch of Art & Nat Hist
CooperMelissaPersonal School
CorderLauraCorder Christian School
CorpeningSharonHolly Oak Academic Center
CorriherPaulCorriher School - P. Corriher
CostnerGabrielleCostner School
CrafordMarcyStoney Point Academy
CrottsTammyCrest - CIC School
DaughrityKayleenNew Horizons Academy
DavisCatherineA and A Christian Academy
DavisLynnDavis Individuals School
DavisTerryT & T Davis School
DavisTimothyFive Gables' Academy
DayDianneDay School
DeckerKimberlyDecker's Learning Academy
DegreeIdellaDella Degree School
DegreeRashawnAdvantage Kids School
DeHaanCynthiaLighthouse Academy
DobbinsKeriStagecoach Academy
DorseyAngelaFallston Oaks Academy
DotsonShondraStephanie's Education
DouglassDanielBy Faith Christian Academy
DowdaPennyButterfly Academy
DrydenDonnaNew Hope Academy
DunbarLoriDunbar School
DuncanAnnK & E School
DutkiewiczTiffianyMeadow Brook Christian Academy
DyerJamesFoundations Christian Academy
DysonLindaGrace Learning Center - LSD
EakerCindyKings Mountain School
EakerLibbyLRH Academy
EakerMichelleBiggers Lake Acad - Eaker
EakerToddEaker Christian Academy
EarlyWilliamGloryland Way Christian School
EasonRachelleTen Acre Wood School
EasterTedECA - Easter Classical Acad.
EddingsJoyceJacob's Ladder Christian Sch.
EdekerMaryJac's Academy
EilerWandaEiler-Carpenter Family School
ErnestAmandaAnother Chance Academy
EvansCheriCRE Educational Academy
EvansJovitaEvans Academy
FieldsJanetTimber School of Accelerated Lrng.
FishJulietteCarolina Place Academy
FitchBarbaraFaith Christian Academy - Fitch
FitchLisaMorris Institute
FletcherEdnaJohn 3:16 School of Learning
FortenberryBobbieAcademy of Excellence
FosterPamelaPam's Academic Achievement Sch.
FosterTillyTilly Foster Academy
FulbrightJeanetteFulbright Christian School
GagnonOrmandGagnon School
GannAbbeyAcademics Unlimited Sch.
GannJeanaGann's School
GanttJacquelynGantt's Classical Academy
GarnerMaryPeachtree Academy
GemesAnitaChristian Truth Academy
GibsonSharonFaith Academy - Gibson
GilreathLisaTruth Christian Academy
GjelhaagJohnWesson Academy
GoldLorahGold Christian Academy
GoodeKellyMountain Creek Academy
GordonDavidGordon Academy of Learning
GossettGloriaGossett Academy
GrangerLindaGranger Academy
GreasonAngeliaMonroe School
GreenCynthiaGreen School
GreeneDerekOld Paths School
GreeneMichaelGreene's Christian Academy
GriffinJoyceNew Life Christian Academy
GrindellThomasGrindells Christian Academy
GunterPamelaGunter Academy
HagertyTammyRunning Creek Academy
HallDavidOutreach Chr. Acad.
HammDavidHuck's Destiny School
HammittSusanLucky 13 Academy
HamrickShannonNorth East Cleveland Academy
HankeTriciaFaith Christian Acad - Hanke
HardinChristinaHIS Kids Academy
HargettDeAnnaHargett's Higher Learning School
HarrellMelissaSeeds of Learning Academy
HeavnerMichaelNorth Cleveland Academy
HeffnerAlmaSerious Learning Center
HeffnerDannyPride in Learning School
HeffronRickFor His Glory School
HefnerDianeHeritage Christian School
HendrickCharlesHendrick Baptist Academy
HensonTammyHarbor House Academy
HericourtChelseaHericourt School
HerndonMaryHillview Christian School
HicksVickiGreen Tree Academy
HillTondaHill Christian School
HobartColleenSt. Mary's Academy
HoganErinHead 2 Heart Academy
HogueDiahannRefuge Outreach Academy
HolidayAprilOlde Farm Academy
HollandMatthewHeaven Bound Christian School
HollandMatthewNew Life Academy
HoltzingerKathleenSchool of Truth & Knowledge
HopeLarisaHope Christian Academy
HouserRickyA - R Houser Academy
HowellLisaLearning Adventures Christian Sch.
HoyleChuckMaple Springs School
HuffstetlerKathyHuffstetler's School
HughesSherryHis Way Academy
HughesTeressaHughes Academy
HumphriesJosephHumphries School
HuskinsJimmyHuskins School
HutchinsJildaKennedy Academy
HutchinsMichaelHutchins Learning Center
JohnsonRebekahBrentwood Academy
JohnsonTa'LinaT. Johnson School
JonesMarthaCall of Christ Academy
JonesPaulaA-Z Academy
JonesRebekahHeaven Bound Baptist Acad.
JusticeTammyTrinity School
KaleMelissaJames Taylor Academy
KapoorTammyLeap of Faith Christian Academy
KeenRitaBethlehem Academy
KellstromMoloraParagon Academy
KennedySteveKennedy Academy
KenneyStevenKenney's Christian School
KerstetterGlennKerstetter Academy
KinmonWandaLiberty Academy
KiserLinnieT and K Academy
KlinckLulaKlinck Academy
KniceleyMelissaKniceley Acad. of Christian Educ
KuykendallWilburnGrace Christian Academy
LailAngelLeap of Faith Chr. Acad. - Lail
LairdJodiScul Yeshua Acad.
LamprinakosPattyCTT School
LankfordRondaBlessed Christian Academy
LapoBradleyWay of Wisdom
LaPointRobynMountain View Academy
LaughlinBrendaLaughlin Christian Acad.
LaxtonJackieLaxton's School
LedfordReneeLedfords School
LeeLisaTrinity-Promise for the Future Sch
LeeTammyJada's School
LipscombMitchIchthus Academy
LockhartMelFoundations Academy
LockhartStephenLay Memorial Academy
LongBobbie JoLife Long Learning Academy
LongwellTriciaLongwell Christian Academy
LookadooBruceGeorge-William School
LovedayNancyGolden Rule School
LovelaceChristinaLovelace Academy
LovetteTeresaChestnut Street School
LoweryJoyceSchool of Higher Learning
MaloneTonyaSchool of Knowledge
ManningMaryHarmony Academy
MarquesTinaMarques Academy
MartinDonnaMartin School
MauneyJeffreyCity on a Hill Christian School
MauneyKarenSouthwestern Academy
MaurerJohnFYI Academy
MayKimberlyMom's School
MayoCynthiaGrace Chr. Sch. - Mayo
McCallSaraKingsway Academy
McCurryLorieHolly Hill Academy
McCurryMonaIndependent Learning Academy
McGloneSusanLearning Place Sch.
McKeeDeniseFootprints Christian School
McKownTammyCharity Independent Academy
McSwainKarolMagnolia Learning Center
McSwainWandaSchool of Caleb
MeadowsDarleneMeadows Home
MellonPhyllisMecca Drive Christian School
MertzPennyCare One School
MessickLisaL & L Christian Academy
MillerRonaldMiller Christian Academy
MillsMattieAnaniah Academy
MillwoodLisaJesus is the Way Chr. School
MontgomerySeanMontgomery School
MooreLugeneCreek Side School
MorrisRobynSword and Shield School
MorrisonSusieMorrison's Christian Sch.
MorrowBruceDeut. 6:7 Christian Sch
MossRenitaCallisto Academy
MostellerDonnaLittle Mountain Chr. Sch
MullLanaMulberry Street Academy
MullLovaMullberry Center
MurielLawrenceLowell Academy
MyersDonnaMyers Academy - D. Myers
MyersLisaMyers School of Learning
MyersMichaelMyers Academy
NationTanaNation Academy
NealSheriAlpha and Omega Chr Acad
NechayevLyudmilaThomson Educ Dir - Nechayev
NicholasKarlaLake Houser Academy
OaksBrendaOaks School
OgleLisaLighthouse Christian Acad-Ogle
OrthShannonDreamflower Academy
OwensbyJessicaFaith Christian Acad. - Owensby
ParkerJoanShiloh Academy - Parker
PattersonDannielleWebb Farm Academy
PearsonJerryJerry Shawn Pearson
PearsonThelmaThelma's Academy
PenningtonDalePennington Works
PhilbeckBarryOld Path Christian School
PhilbeckGaryGary's Home School
PhilbeckMichaelJoyful Noise Christian Academy
PinsonJanicePinson School
PittsCarlaUndivided Heart School
PopeJudyCleveland Academy
PriceRobertPrice Academy
PruittTamilaFaith Academy
QueenMichaelStoney Point School
QuinlanSeanQuinlan Academy
QurolloLindaQurollo Christian School
RamseurMinnieHigher Lrng. Christian Acad.
RamseyDonaldLighthouse Chr. Acad. - Ramsey
RamseyTammieRamsey's School
RayElizabethVictoria Glen Academy
ReepEvaReep's Independent School
ReidJenniferReid Learning Academy
RobinsonDonnaRiverside Academy
RossCynthiaRoss School of Academics
RossKellieRoss Academy
RowlandAmyNew Day Learning Academy
RudisillJenniferRudisill Family School
SadlerHeatherMoriah Christian Academy
SalyerHeatherYoung Disciples Academy
SamoleBettyFreeman School
ScovillBrendaScovill School
SedanoMichelleFresh Start School
ShermanJimSherman School
ShortMichelleNew Beginnings Academy
SiskMichaelEbenezer Academy
SkidmoreErnieStraightline School
SmalleyDouglasA Beka Academy
SmithGeorgeSmith Academy
SmithKathy SueFaith Christian Academy - Smith
SmithLauraT. S. Smith Prep. Sch.
SmithLucreciaSmith's Schooling
SmithNancySmith Academy
Soule-SmithSusanTumbleweeds Christian Academy
SpanglerGinaGrowing In Grace Chr Acad
SpanglerKarenPiedmont Christian Academy - KBS
SpeerBrianCrosswalk Academy
StainAngelaJ. A. Stain Academy
StanfordStephenDiscovery Christian Academy
SteenNancyRockford Academy
StevensAndyTrue Life Christian School
StevensonLisaSaint Sloan Academy
StickneyDanaMaranatha Christian Academy
StillionStacyStillion's School
StolikerKimStoliker Christian Academy
StroupToshaInspirational School of Excellence
StroupVickeyMary's Grove School
StroupeGinaLake Front Christian Academy
StumboMaryCross Training Academy
SummersRandallSummers School
SummittMaryM & M School
SurrattSherriSherri Surratt's Education Acad.
SwoffordDonaldSwofford Academy
TaylorDonnaTaylor's Alternative School
TeagueMariaJ. T. School
TelleKimberlyTellerman School
TerryKathyKathy's Academy
ThompsonChristinaThompson Education Academy
ThompsonPageSouth Cleveland Academy
TinocoMildrenHidden Acres School
TiptonRandallBrothers Path Academy
ToneyRhondaKaleidoscope Christian Acad.
TowleMikeTowle Family Learning Cntr.
TreutleinDennisTreutlein Academy
TubbsMarySweetgum School
UnderwoodChristyUnderwood School
VagnozziCherylVagnozzi Academy
WalkerDavidWalker's Ridge Academy
WallaceCaseyDivine Wisdom Christian Acad.
WallaceShannonWallace Day School
WareVirginiaWare School
WatkinsJulieWatkins Academy
WattsSandyMountaineer Christian School
WeaseElizabethLifeway Christian Academy
WeatherfordBethWeatherford's School
WeaverDonnaHeavenly Haven Academy
WebbLeslieThird Day Christian Academy
WebsterJenniferFaith Christian Acad - Webster
WeekleySusanHarvard School
WeeksJackiePatterson Springs Christian Acad.
WellmonTimSigns For Learning School
WellsCharlesLighthouse Christian Academy
WheelerAmandaBroad River Academy - Wheeler
WhetstineJimmyDorn's School
WhetstineRebekahFaith Academy - Whetstine
WhisnantBeverlyWaterway Academy
WhiteCarynEast Cleveland Academy
WhiteMatthewBigger's Lake Academy
WilkieVirginiaWilkie Christian Academy
WillisConnieErin's Academy
WillisDanielFaith School
WilsonTommyGrace Academy - Wilson
WinsteadDorisWinstead Academy
WinthropBethAdonai's School of Educ.
WoodTammyMountaineer Christian Academy
WoodsonGlendaThis Little Light of Mine School
WorkmanRayLiving Stone Christian Acac.
WorthySusanWorthy School
WrayAllanFaith Christian School-Wray
WrayChrisWray Academy - C. Wray
WrayLeahWray Academy
WrightChristineWright Learning Academy
WrightDeanaWright Christian Academy
WrightTracyOak Grove Christian Academy
WybiralJoeBall Park Christian Academy
YarboroughJaneWay-By Farm School
ZehnderRuthZehnders School

^ Return to the Top